Rugby

1st / U13 Rugby

12th January V Brambletye  1st  X11 Home
16th January V St.Ronan’s  U13 X111  Away
19th January V Cottesmore U13 X111   Home
23rd January V Vinehall U13 X111 V U13B  Home
30th January V St.Christopher’s U13 X111  Home
2nd February V Dorset House  1st X11 Away
6th February V Worth U13A X111  Away
9th February V Brambletye 1st  X11 Away
13th February V Sunningdale 1st  X11 Home
27th February V Copthorne 1st  X11 Away
2nd March V Woodcote House 1st X11 Home
9th March V Brighton College Prep U13 X111 Home
11th March Ashdown U13 7’s Festival Home
13th March Brambletye U13 Rugby
7's Festival 1.00pm 
Away
20th March V Brighton Lower school 1st X11 Home

2nd / U12 Rugby

12th January V Brambletye 2nd  X11 Away
16th January V St.Ronan’s U12 X11   Home
19th January V Cottesmore U12 X11  Away
23rd January V Vinehall U12B  X11  Away
30th January V St.Christopher’s U12 X11  Home
6th February V Worth U12A X11  Home
9th February V Brambletye 2nd  X11 Home
13th February V Sunningdale 2nd  X11 Away
27th February V Copthorne 2nd  X11 Home
2nd March V Woodcote House 2nd  X11 Away
9th March V Brighton College Prep U12 X11 Home
11th March Ashdown U13 7’s Festival Home
13th March V Skippers Hill 2nd  X11 Away
20th March Rugby V Brighton Lower school 2nd  X11 Home

U11 Rugby

12th January V Brambletye  Away
16th January V St. Ronan’s Home
19th January V Cottesmore Away
30th January V St.Christopher’s Away
2nd February V Dorset House Home
9th February V Brambletye Home
13th February V Sunningdale Home
27th February V Copthorne  Away
1st March Ashdown 7’s Festival, 1pm Home
8th March Brighton Pelican Cup 7 aside
Tournament 11.30am
Away
13th March V Skippers Hill Home
20th March V Mead Home

U10 Rugby

12th January V Brambletye  Home
16th January V St. Ronan’s Away
19th January V Cottesmore Home
23rd January V Vinehall Away
30th January V St.Christopher’s Home
2nd February V Dorset House Home
9th February V Brambletye Away
13th February V Sunningdale Away
27th February V Copthorne Home
9th March V Brighton College Home
13th March V Skippers Hill Home
20th March V Mead Home

U9 Rugby

12th January V Brambletye  Away
19th January V Cottesmore Away
30th January V St Christopher’s Home
6th February V Cumnor 2pm Away
7th February Quadrangular V Skipper’s Hill  X 2,
Rosehill X 1       2.30pm
Home
9th February V Brambletye Home
13th February V Sunningdale Home
27th February V Copthorne Away
9th March V Brighton College Home
21st March V Mead TAG 2pm Away

U8 Tag Rugby

30th January V St Christopher’s TAG Away
6th February V Cumnor U8B 1V TAG  Away
7th February Triangular V Skippers Hill and Rose Hill 5 aside TAG  Home
27th February V Copthorne TAG Home
9th March V Brighton College TAG Home
21st March V Mead TAG 2pm  Away